Punktelisten 2021

 

Bambini VT160ccm

Name Belleben Cheb Templin Oschersleben Gesamt
R1 R2 R1 R2 R1 R2 R1 R2
#55   Felix Gerlitzki 20 20 20 20         80

Bambini RK1

Name Belleben Cheb Templin Oschersleben Gesamt
R1 R2 R1 R2 R1 R2 R1 R2
#24   Robin Pippig 20 20 20 20         80
#08   Marvin Kohlmann 16 16 16 18         66
#05   Gene Kästner 18 18 14 14         64
#46   Jim Dölle 14 14 18 16         62
#74   Tobias Eckenstaler (20) (20) (00) (00)         00

Bambini VT200ccm

Name Belleben Cheb Templin Oschersleben Gesamt
R1 R2 R1 R2 R1 R2 R1 R2
#100 Tiberius Müller 20 20 20 20         80
#73   Hannah Weist 18 18 18 18         72
#66   Johannes Schmitt
(18) (18) (00) (00)         00
#44   Tarik Ayvaz (00) (00) (18) (16)         00

RK1 Junioren

Name Belleben Cheb Templin Oschersleben Gesamt
R1 R2 R1 R2 R1 R2 R1 R2
#93   Janik Axmann 20 20 20 20         80
#50   Enzo Schossig 18 18 18 18         72
#02   Franz Pecina 16 16 16 16         64
#225 Lukas Hanff (16) (16) (00) (00)         00

RK1 Senioren

Name Belleben Cheb Templin Oschersleben Gesamt
R1 R2 R1 R2 R1 R2 R1 R2
#18   Niclas Apenburg
18 18 20 20         76
#16   Michael Arlt 20 20 16 18         74
#70   Pierre Remus 16 16 18 16         66
#205 Jasmin Stein (20) (12) (00) (00)         00
#30   Philipp Pippig (14) (14) (00) (00)         00

VT200ccm Kurzstrecke

Name Belleben Cheb Templin Oschersleben Gesamt
R1 R2 R1 R2 R1 R2 R1 R2
#147 Marco Lamm
20 20 20 20         80

VT390ccm Kurzstrecke

Name Belleben Cheb Templin Oschersleben Gesamt
R1 R2 R1 R2 R1 R2 R1 R2
#19   Ronald Andrae 20 20 20 20         80
#13   Fabian Donix 18 18 16 16         68
#86   Robert Kiy 16 16 18 18         68
#79   Daniel Schmitt (12) (16) (20) (20)         00
#22   Patrick Palme (14) (14) (00) (00)         00

VT200ccm Langstrecke

Name Belleben Cheb Templin Oschersleben Gesamt
#74   Vortex Racing (20) (00)     00
#89   Zixspeed Racing (20) (00)     00
#88   Zixspeed Racing (18) (00)     00

VT390ccm Langstrecke

Name Belleben Cheb Templin Oschersleben Gesamt
#86   Zixspeed Racing 20 20     40
#99   KSC DVB (20) (00)     00
#05   SP-Racing
(18) (00)     00
#99   DVB JU52 (00) (18)     00

VT400ccm

Name Belleben Cheb Templin Oschersleben Gesamt
R1 R2 R1 R2 R1 R2 R1 R2
#52   Steffen Buschbeck 18 16 20 20         74
#66   Jörg Hübschmann 20 20 16 16         72
#75   Jan Riemer 16 18 18 18         70