Punktelisten 2020

Bambini VT160ccm

Name Lohsa Templin Lohsa Belleben Cheb Gesamt
R1 R2 R1 R2 R1 R2 R1 R2 R1 R2
#93   Janik Axmann                      
#46   Bene Hildebrandt                      
#65   Thorben Tschesche                      
#55   Felix Gerlitzki                      

Bambini RK1

Name Lohsa Templin Lohsa Belleben Cheb Gesamt
R1 R2 R1 R2 R1 R2 R1 R2 R1 R2
#02   Franz Pecina                      
#05   Gene Kästner                      
#08   Marvin Kohlmann                      
#24   Robin Pippig                      
#50   Enzo Schossig                      
#74   Tobias Eckenstaler                      
#225 Lukas Hanff                      

Bambini VT200ccm

Name Lohsa Templin Lohsa Belleben Cheb Gesamt
R1 R2 R1 R2 R1 R2 R1 R2 R1 R2
#73   Hannah Weist                      

RK1 Junioren

Name Lohsa Templin Lohsa Belleben Cheb Gesamt
R1 R2 R1 R2 R1 R2 R1 R2 R1 R2
#43   Sophia Hachmeister                      
#44   Moritz Gerlitzki                      
#65   Emely Schulle                      
#99   Kurt Hellwig                      
#205 Jasmin Stein                      
#315 Lilli Buder                      

RK1 Senioren

Name Lohsa Templin Lohsa Belleben Cheb Gesamt
R1 R2 R1 R2 R1 R2 R1 R2 R1 R2
#16   Michael Arlt                      
#19   Ronald Andrae                      
#25   Eric Moser                      
#30   Philipp Pippig                      
#80   Marcus Plötz                      
#95   Marcel Axmann                      
#295 Benjamin Stein                      
#386 Steven Eisenschmidt                      

VT390ccm Kurzstrecke

Name Lohsa Templin Lohsa Belleben Cheb Gesamt
R1 R2 R1 R2 R1 R2 R1 R2 R1 R2
#13   Fabian Donix                      
#18   Niclas Apenburg                      
#74   Nick Ehlert                      

VT390ccm Langstrecke

Name Lohsa Templin Lohsa Belleben Cheb Gesamt
#22   Palme/Claus            
#88   Zixspeed Racing            
#99   KSC DVB            

VT400ccm

Name Lohsa Templin Lohsa Belleben Cheb Gesamt
R1 R2 R1 R2 R1 R2 R1 R2 R1 R2
#52   Steffen Buschbeck                      
#66   Jörg Hübschmann                      
#75   Jan Riemer